Biography

1+

AJ Bailey Quick Facts

Alias: A.J. Bailey
Date of Birth: 9/3/1980
Home Town: St Louis, Missouri, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

AJ Bailey Fan Mini Biography

AJ Bailey is a tall drink of water who was born in Missouri. AJ didn’t make her adult industry debut until 2006 when she was 26 years old but regardless of her late start in the game she certainly made a name for herself with hardcore, lesbian and solo masturbation movies!

AJ Bailey doesn’t currently have any tattoos but she does have a pierced belly button and is revered for her plump and juicy 34D titties. Throughout her adult career AJ has worked for such prestigious studios as Vivid and such big directors as Michael Ninn.

AJ Bailey does not have a dedicated site at this time but she frequently makes appearances on other adult websites as well as in her feature films. In her current film career AJ has been fortunate enough to work alongside such big names as Andie Valentino, Sammie Rhodes, Eva Angelina and Angela Stone.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. blair gibson says:

    I hope this is reaching the right person. If not, can you please forward it to the right person. Hello, my name is Blair Gibson and I’m a 34 year old aspiring author from Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada. I have always been a fan of adult videos and I always wanted to write a book that centred around the women of the porn industry. I think I have come up with what I think is a novel idea for a book.
    Over the past year I have searched the internet for every kind of question about sex, love, relationships, dating, marriage and some odd questions thrown into the mix. This is my idea: I want to send as many adult starlets a list of five random questions out of the 1400 questions that I have.
    I want each one of you to answer the five questions in the most descriptive responses that you can. The response can be one sentence, one paragraph or even one page. I don’t know what questions you will get.
    There could be one from every category, there could five from one category, who knows (I don’t). Men watch porn, women watch porn, couples watch porn, everybody watches porn nowadays. They might not want to admit it, but it’s true (my wife and I are fans and watch movies together as well).
    As I read the questions on hundreds of internet sites, I saw that it was columnist or everyday people answering them and not people who have sex for a living. That’s why I thought it would be a great idea to have the lovely ladies of the adult entertainment world answer the questions and give their tips and advice.
    You can use any language you want, be as naughty as you need to be, be funny, be serious and most important, be yourself and get your thoughts across. The working title for the book is HOT CHICKS WITH NICE TIPS (What did you think I was going to say?)
    I think this will be a fun project for you all to participate in. It’s a good way to kill ten or fifteen minutes of your day and let fans and viewers of your movies get to know you a little bit better. I want to show them that you are smart, articulate, funny and that you do have an opinion on everyday life. I think this book would be a great read for anyone that is looking for tips or advice on their love lives and what turns you on may turn them on too.
    In closing, I would like to thank you very much for taking the time out of your very busy schedule to read my proposal. If you don’t want to participate in this fun little project or don’t have the time, I totally understand and I am sorry for wasting your time.
    For those of you that would like to participate, just drop me a line and let me know and I will send you a list of five questions for you to answer. I’m looking to get up to 280 stars for this book to answer all 1400 of my questions that I have. It might not work out that way and I will have to come up with a backup plan!
    Can’t wait to hear from you all! Once again, thanks for taking the time to let me pitch my book idea to you. If you could, please get back to me here on Myspace of if you want to make sure I get the message, you can e-mail me at calbeg@accesscomm.ca.

    Yours trul,

    BAIR GIBSON
    calbeg@accesscomm.ca

  2. kundan says:

    i love you will you marry me

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *